Style Européen Harajuku FTTH 1 paire Gigabit Fiber Optique Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps Simple Single Mode Fiber SC Port 20 km Chipset QCA8334-AL3C ZWL9513

Style Européen Harajuku FTTH 1 paire Gigabit Fiber Optique Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps Simple Single Mode Fiber SC Port 20 km Chipset QCA8334-AL3C ZWL9513

  • Modèle : ZWL9513
  • 12438 Unités en stock

€52.04  €26.55

Qty:


Détails de l'article
  • Numéro du modèle: QCA8334-1G1E
  • Nom de la marque: MEIBAI
  • Fiber Type: Single fiber Single Mode
  • Ethernet Port: 1 RJ45
  • Fiber Port Speed: 1.25G
  • Wavelength : A:1310nm B:1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: 20KM
  • Ethernet Port rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Adaptive
  • Power Supply: DC:5V 1A
  • Warranty: 2 year
  • Fiber Connector: SC
  • Chipset: QCA8334-AL3C



Accueil| Mon Compte| Mon panier| F.A.Q| à propos de nous| Nous Contacter
marchandise RSS Feed :: Style Européen Harajuku FTTH 1 paire Gigabit Fiber Optique Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps Simple Single Mode Fiber SC Port 20 km Chipset QCA8334-AL3C ZWL9513
Copyright © 2020 www.angers-lovers.fr.